Олимп-Кубок России

1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Финал
Динамо СПб    
20.09.2017
3-2
Результаты события
Динамо СПб
25.10.2017
0-2
Результаты события
Зенит
 СКА-Хабаровск
Арарат 
20.09.2017
1-2
Результаты события
СКА-Хабаровск
 
СКА-Хабаровск
 Шинник
Олимпиец 
20.09.2017
2-1
Результаты события
Олимпиец
25.10.2017
0-4
Результаты события
Уфа
 Шинник
Шинник 
20.09.2017
3-0
Результаты события
Шинник
 
Урал
 Авангард
Авангард
09.05.2018
1-2
Результаты события
20.09.2017
1-0
Результаты события
Авангард
25.10.2017
2-0
Результаты события
ЦСКА
 Авангард
Тамбов 
20.09.2017
1-0
Результаты события
Тамбов
 
Арсенал
 Авангард
Волгарь 
20.09.2017
0-2
Результаты события
Ростов
25.10.2017
00:00
Результаты события
Ростов
  
Факел 
20.09.2017
0-4
Результаты события
Амкар
 
Амкар
 
Кубань
20.09.2017
0-2
Результаты события
Спартак
25.10.2017
00:00
Результаты события
Спартак
 Спартак
Спартак-Нальчик 
20.09.2017
1-0
Результаты события
Спартак-Нальчик
 
Динамо
 Спартак
Крылья Советов 
20.09.2017
3-2
Результаты события
Крылья Советов
25.10.2017
00:00
Результаты события
Локомотив
 Крылья Советов
Оренбург 
20.09.2017
0-2
Результаты события
Рубин
 
Рубин
 Тосно
Томь 
20.09.2017
2-1
Результаты события
Томь
25.10.2017
00:00
Результаты события
Краснодар
 Тосно
Тюмень 
20.09.2017
1-2
Результаты события
Тосно
 
Тосно
 Тосно
Енисей 
21.09.2017
3-0
Результаты события
Луч-Энергия
25.10.2017
2-1
Результаты события
Ахмат
 Луч-Энергия
Луч-Энергия 
20.09.2017
2-0
Результаты события
Енисей
 
Анжи
1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Финал 1/2 1/4 1/8 1/16
Динамо СПб       Кубань
20.09.2017
3-2
Результаты события
20.09.2017
0-2
Результаты события
Динамо СПбСпартак
25.10.2017
0-2
Результаты события
25.10.2017
00:00
Результаты события
ЗенитСпартак
 СКА-ХабаровскСпартак 
Арарат  Спартак-Нальчик
20.09.2017
1-2
Результаты события
20.09.2017
1-0
Результаты события
СКА-ХабаровскСпартак-Нальчик
  
СКА-ХабаровскДинамо
 ШинникСпартак 
Олимпиец  Крылья Советов
20.09.2017
2-1
Результаты события
20.09.2017
3-2
Результаты события
ОлимпиецКрылья Советов
25.10.2017
0-4
Результаты события
25.10.2017
00:00
Результаты события
УфаЛокомотив
 ШинникАвангардКрылья Советов 
Шинник 
09.05.2018
1-2
Результаты события
 Оренбург
20.09.2017
3-0
Результаты события
20.09.2017
0-2
Результаты события
ШинникРубин
  
УралРубин
  
АвангардТомь
20.09.2017
1-0
Результаты события
20.09.2017
2-1
Результаты события
АвангардТомь
25.10.2017
2-0
Результаты события
25.10.2017
00:00
Результаты события
ЦСКАКраснодар
 АвангардТосноТосно 
Тамбов   Тюмень
20.09.2017
1-0
Результаты события
20.09.2017
1-2
Результаты события
ТамбовТосно
  
АрсеналТосно
 АвангардТосно 
Волгарь  Енисей
20.09.2017
0-2
Результаты события
21.09.2017
3-0
Результаты события
РостовЛуч-Энергия
25.10.2017
00:00
Результаты события
25.10.2017
2-1
Результаты события
РостовАхмат
  Луч-Энергия 
Факел  Луч-Энергия
20.09.2017
0-4
Результаты события
20.09.2017
2-0
Результаты события
АмкарЕнисей
  
АмкарАнжи